Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 8 0 1 25
Medtronic Pacers 6 2 1 19
Lyons 4 4 1 13
Blast 4 4 1 13
Eagle Street FC 2 3 4 10
Kickers FC 2 4 2 8
Rovers 2 4 2 8
Cartes Rouge 1 8 0 3
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 6 2 1 19
African Tonic 5 3 1 16
La Cantera 5 3 1 16
Vojos Heroes 5 5 0 15
Junior Legends 3 4 2 11
La Famiglia 1 8 1 4
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Jogo Lento 5 2 3 18
Blast II 5 2 3 18
ACME 5 2 3 18
Beer Engines FC 5 4 1 16
Dunesday 3 4 2 11
Minnesota Flying Loons 2 3 4 10
JAWA FC 3 6 1 10
Iguanas 1 6 3 6
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Blackwatch F.C. 7 2 1 22
Sporting Real United FC 7 2 1 22
Northgate FC 5 3 2 17
Muggins FC 5 3 1 16
Pieces of Schmidt 5 4 1 16
Stegman's United 3 6 1 10
Chameleons FC 2 7 1 7
Kolour 1 8 0 3
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 6 1 2 20
Vandals 5 2 1 16
Haaka Greys 4 3 2 14
Minnesota FC 4 5 1 13
Team Awesome 3 2 3 12
Clann na Gael 4 5 0 12
LynLake United 2 3 3 9
Bloomington United 0 7 2 2
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 8 0 2 26
Soccer Source United 7 3 0 21
FC Bosna 5 2 3 18
Liverpool FC 4 4 2 14
Boss FC 4 4 1 13
Tsunami FC 3 6 0 9
Minneapolis Lakers 3 6 0 9
Minnesota Axmen 0 9 0 0
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Sidewinders 7 1 2 23
BYOB 5 1 3 18
Brit's Pub FC 5 4 0 15
Sportboys TC 4 3 3 15
Real B Town Blue Birds 4 2 2 14
Northern FC 2 6 2 8
Bloomington Knights 1 3 4 7
TCFC 0 8 2 2
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Two Gingers 7 1 1 22
Du Nord FC 5 3 1 16
F.C. Shango 4 1 3 15
Dyslexia Untied 4 3 3 15
Tonka United 4 3 2 14
Saint Croix Valley United 3 4 2 11
Unatletico Madrid 1 6 3 6
Mill City FC 1 8 1 4
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
The Storm 8 0 1 25
Magnum 6 1 2 20
Untouchables 4 3 2 14
River Otters 3 3 3 12
Wolverines FC 3 5 2 11
MacPherson 2 3 4 10
Medtronic Shocks 0 5 4 4
Beer Dragons 0 6 4 4
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Simba United 8 1 0 24
BEEF! United 7 2 0 21
MKSA Royals 7 2 0 21
Rampage FC 5 4 0 15
Metro Young Boys 4 5 0 12
One Touch FC 4 6 0 12
3M Dogs 2 8 0 6
General Mills Cheerios 0 9 0 0
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Half Time Rec 7 1 0 21
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 6 0 1 19
Norsemen United 6 3 0 18
Legal FC 4 3 1 13
Los Gringos 4 5 1 13
Mothers of Invention 3 6 0 9
Sound & Fury 2 4 1 7
General Mills Nature Valley 0 10 0 0
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Team Hercules FC 6 2 1 19
Team Shamu 6 2 1 19
The bunker 5 3 2 17
Fury FC 5 5 0 15
FEELGOOD MN 4 3 2 14
Lakeville United 4 5 1 13
Stegman's Blues 3 4 2 11
MG Wolfpack 0 9 1 1

Results

Sunday Division 5
Thursday, July 20, 2017
MKSA Royals 10
General Mills Cheerios 2
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Rampage FC 4
One Touch FC 2
Sunday Division 2
Thursday, July 20, 2017
Muggins FC 9
Northgate FC 2
Thursday, July 20, 2017
Pieces of Schmidt 2
Chameleons FC 1
Monday Division 5
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Untouchables 2
The Storm 3
Monday, July 17, 2017
Wolverines FC 0
The Storm 3
Monday Division 1
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Kickers 04 7
Medtronic Pacers 1
Monday, July 17, 2017
Lyons 2
Eagle Street FC 2
Monday Division 6
Monday, July 17, 2017
Norsemen United 5
General Mills Nature Valley 1
Monday, July 17, 2017
Legal FC 1
Half Time Rec 2
Monday Division 2
Monday, July 17, 2017
Jogo Lento 2
Iguanas 1
Monday, July 17, 2017
Blast II 0
ACME 1
Monday Division 4
Monday, July 17, 2017
Real B Town Blue Birds 0
TCFC 0
Monday, July 17, 2017
Sportboys TC 3
Northern FC 1
Monday Division 3
Monday, July 17, 2017
Haaka Greys 4
Bloomington United 0
Monday, July 17, 2017
Palangs FC 0
Vandals 1
Sunday Division 4
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Dyslexia Untied 0
Du Nord FC 6
Sunday, July 16, 2017
F.C. Shango 2
Saint Croix Valley United 2
Sunday Division 1
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Vojos Heroes 1
Red Devils 0
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Junior Legends 3
La Famiglia 0
Sunday Division 3
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Soccer Source United 2
Minneapolis Lakers 1
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Minnesota Axmen 1
Dynamo Eden Prairie 7
Sunday Division 6
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Stegman's Blues 2
The bunker 2
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Team Shamu 3
FEELGOOD MN 4