Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 7 1 3 24
Lyons 7 3 2 23
Eagle Street FC 6 4 1 19
Medtronic Pacers 5 3 3 18
Kickers FC 4 7 0 12
Blast 3 6 3 12
Vandals 2 6 3 9
Haaka Greys 2 6 3 9
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dunesday 8 0 2 26
Iguanas 7 2 2 23
Lightening Company 5 1 5 20
Beer Engines FC 5 4 2 17
JAWA FC 4 4 3 15
Blast II 2 6 2 8
Minnesota Flying Loons 1 6 2 5
Northern FC 1 10 0 3
Monday Division D3 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Clann na Gael 6 3 2 20
Bloomington United 6 2 1 19
ACME 4 1 5 17
LynLake United 4 3 4 16
BYOB 4 4 3 15
TCFC 3 5 3 12
Brit's Pub FC 2 4 4 10
The Storm 1 8 2 5
Monday Division D3 Red
Team W L T PTS
Cartes Rouge 10 0 1 31
Mac's Industrial Sports Bar 8 2 0 24
Minnesota FC 7 2 2 23
Sidewinders 4 3 4 16
Wolverines FC 5 5 1 16
Sportboys TC 3 2 5 14
Medtronic Shocks 3 6 2 11
Magnum 2 7 2 8
Los Gringos 2 8 1 7
Csub60 1 10 0 3
Monday Division D4 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Real B Town Blue Birds 7 1 1 22
MacPherson 7 2 1 22
Beer Dragons 7 2 1 22
Untouchables 6 3 2 20
Bloomington Knights 6 3 0 18
Half Time Rec 3 4 1 10
Sound & Fury 3 6 1 10
General Mills Nature Valley 3 7 0 9
Hooligans FC 2 7 1 7
Mothers of Invention 0 9 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
La Cantera 9 2 0 27
African Tonic 6 3 2 20
Wings 6 4 1 19
Vojos Heroes 5 4 2 17
Pieces of Schmidt 4 3 4 16
Jogoo Road Warriors 3 5 3 12
Warlocks 2 6 3 9
Chameleons FC 1 9 1 4
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 7 1 1 22
Sporting Real United FC 4 2 1 13
Centennial Wiseguys 4 5 1 13
Junior Legends 3 3 3 12
FC St. Paul 2 3 3 9
Kolour 3 5 0 9
Tsunami FC 1 5 3 6
FC Minneapolis 0 0 0 0
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Stegman's United 8 1 2 26
Maccabi Minneapolis 8 2 1 25
Minneapolis Lakers 6 3 2 20
Dynamo Eden Prairie 5 4 2 17
Palangs FC 5 5 1 16
Mill City FC 4 4 3 15
Dyslexia Untied 2 8 1 7
MKSA Royals 0 11 0 0
Sunday Division D3 Red
Team W L T PTS
Nomad FC 10 0 1 31
All Stars 7 4 0 21
Muggins FC 6 3 1 19
Blackwatch F.C. 6 3 1 19
General Mills Cheerios 4 4 3 15
Saint Croix Valley United 4 5 2 14
FC Bosna 1 8 2 5
Stegman's Blues 0 11 0 0
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Minnesota Axmen 8 1 1 25
Liverpool FC 8 2 1 25
Moose Tornadoes 6 4 1 19
River Otters 6 4 1 19
CC United Freeballers 5 4 1 16
The Craigslist Killaz 4 5 2 14
Tonka United 4 5 2 14
Team Hercules FC 2 5 4 10
Demons 3 7 1 10
F.C. Friendship 1 10 0 3
Sunday Division D4 Red
Team W L T PTS
Maplebrook SC 9 0 0 27
Boss FC 6 2 2 20
One Touch FC 6 4 1 19
Unatletico Madrid 5 3 2 17
Fury FC 3 7 1 10
BEEF! United 2 5 3 9
Rampage FC 3 7 0 9
3M Dogs 2 8 1 7

Results

Monday Division D4 Blue
Thursday, July 30, 2015
Mothers of Invention 0
Sound & Fury 4
Monday, July 27, 2015
Real B Town Blue Birds 4
Half Time Rec 1
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
Team Hercules FC 9
F.C. Friendship 1
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Team Hercules FC 3
Liverpool FC 5
Monday Division D3 Blue
Monday, July 27, 2015
BYOB 3
The Storm 1
Monday, July 27, 2015
ACME 3
Bloomington United 2
Monday Division 1
Monday, July 27, 2015
Blast 0
Medtronic Pacers 0
Monday, July 27, 2015
Eagle Street FC 2
Kickers 04 0
Monday Division D3 Red
Monday, July 27, 2015
Sidewinders 4
Wolverines FC 0
Monday, July 27, 2015
Magnum 0
Mac's Industrial Sports Bar 2
Monday Division 2
Monday, July 27, 2015
Minnesota Flying Loons 0
JAWA FC 4
Monday, July 27, 2015
Dunesday 2
Blast II 1
Sunday Division D4 Red
Sunday, July 26, 2015
BEEF! United 2
Rampage FC 1
Sunday, July 26, 2015
One Touch FC 3
Boss FC 3
Sunday Division 1
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Warlocks 2
Vojos Heroes 3
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Jogoo Road Warriors 1
Wings 7
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Dyslexia Untied 1
Palangs FC 3
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Stegman's United 2
MKSA Royals 0
Sunday Division D3 Red
Sunday, July 26, 2015
All Stars 9
Stegman's Blues 3
Sunday, July 26, 2015
FC Bosna 2
Saint Croix Valley United 2
Sunday Division 2
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Tsunami FC 3
Centennial Wiseguys 1
Sunday, July 19, 2015
Red Devils 6
Kolour 0
LATEST NEWS