2018 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lyons 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 .750 22 29 10 19 W3 4-1-1
 Eagle Street FC 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 .700 20 21 16 5 L1 4-1-1
 Kickers 04 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 .722 19 27 15 12 W3 5-1-0
 Medtronic Pacers 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 .600 17 28 17 11 W1 3-2-1
 Blast II 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 .556 14 19 14 5 W3 3-2-1
 Blast 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 18 16 2 L3 3-3-0
 Kickers FC 10 2 7 1 0 0 0 .250 7 11 37 -26 L7 0-6-0
 ACME 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 33 -28 L10 0-6-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 .800 23 29 12 17 T1 4-0-2
 Blackwatch F.C. 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 .700 21 35 14 21 W5 5-1-0
 La Cantera 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 .600 16 21 13 8 T2 2-1-3
 Muggins FC 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 .563 13 12 9 3 W1 4-2-0
 African Tonic 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 .556 13 27 27 0 L1 2-1-3
 Junior Legends 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 .444 11 24 21 3 W1 2-3-1
 Vojos Heroes 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 .350 10 18 33 -15 L2 1-4-1
 La Famiglia 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 .000 0 9 46 -37 L10 0-6-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 .833 22 27 5 22 W3 4-1-1
 Minnesota Flying Loons 9 6 1 2 0 0 0 .778 20 27 11 16 W3 4-1-1
 Vandals 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 .611 16 15 12 3 L1 3-2-1
 Beer Engines FC 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 .625 15 23 13 10 W1 4-2-0
 Jogo Lento 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 18 19 -1 L4 2-4-0
 Rovers 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 15 19 -4 W2 4-1-1
 Dunesday 9 1 6 2 0 0 0 .222 5 11 28 -17 L4 1-4-1
 Cartes Rouge 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 .000 0 9 38 -29 L10 0-6-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 10 7 0 3 0 0 0 .850 24 30 14 16 W1 4-0-2
 Sunu Foundation FC 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 .700 20 28 21 7 W2 4-0-2
 Soccer Source United 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 .600 16 22 16 6 L1 2-2-2
 Sporting Real United FC 10 3 2 5 0 0 0 .550 14 20 11 9 W1 2-0-4
 Pieces of Schmidt 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 20 22 -2 L2 2-3-1
 Stegman's United 10 3 5 2 0 0 0 .400 11 26 25 1 W1 1-4-1
 Chameleons FC 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 .350 9 14 17 -3 L1 2-3-1
 Aksum FC 10 0 8 2 0 0 0 .100 2 12 46 -34 L3 0-5-1
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Awesome 10 8 0 2 0 0 0 .900 26 28 13 15 T1 4-0-2
 BYOB 10 5 2 3 0 0 0 .650 18 20 13 7 W3 3-1-2
 Haaka Greys 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 .667 17 22 7 15 W2 4-1-1
 Clann na Gael 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 .600 17 27 19 8 L1 4-2-0
 Iguanas 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 21 23 -2 W1 2-3-1
 JAWA FC 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 .350 9 21 19 2 T1 1-2-3
 Sidewinders 9 1 7 1 0 0 0 .167 4 15 29 -14 L2 1-4-1
 Minnesota FC 10 1 8 1 0 0 0 .150 4 13 44 -31 L8 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 FC Bosna 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 .833 22 31 15 16 W1 4-1-1
 RockCity FC 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 .875 21 35 8 27 W5 5-1-0
 Two Gingers 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 30 23 7 T1 3-2-1
 Liverpool FC 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 18 19 -1 W3 4-2-0
 F.C. Shango 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 .444 11 14 24 -10 T1 1-3-2
 Du Nord FC 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 .400 10 15 23 -8 L2 2-4-0
 Minneapolis Lakers 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 .438 10 14 23 -9 T1 2-3-1
 Boss FC 10 1 8 1 0 0 0 .150 4 19 41 -22 L8 0-6-0
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 The Storm 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 .700 21 37 12 25 W4 5-1-0
 Bloomington Knights 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 .667 17 22 13 9 W2 3-2-1
 Real B Town Blue Birds 10 5 4 1 0 0 0 .550 16 23 21 2 L1 3-2-1
 What Starts With a W? Beer 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 .625 15 29 18 11 W1 5-1-0
 Sportboys TC 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 .500 15 22 18 4 W1 3-3-0
 Brit's Pub FC 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 .556 14 16 17 -1 L1 2-3-1
 LynLake United 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 18 25 -7 L1 3-2-1
 Bloomington United 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 .000 0 9 52 -43 L10 0-6-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tsunami FC 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 .850 25 28 8 20 W2 4-1-1
 Tonka United 10 7 0 3 0 0 0 .850 24 23 8 15 W2 3-0-3
 MKSA Royals 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 .700 20 24 13 11 W3 4-1-1
 BEEF! United 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 17 18 -1 L1 2-3-1
 Simba United 10 3 4 3 0 0 0 .450 12 17 19 -2 T2 3-0-3
 Saint Croix Valley United 10 2 6 2 0 0 0 .300 8 15 21 -6 T1 1-4-1
 Minnesota Axmen 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 .278 7 15 23 -8 L4 1-4-1
 Dyslexia Untied 10 0 9 1 0 0 0 .050 1 9 38 -29 L5 0-5-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 9 8 0 1 0 0 0 .944 25 24 6 18 W2 5-0-1
 MacPherson 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 .667 18 20 9 11 W1 4-2-0
 Untouchables 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 .611 16 19 12 7 L1 2-3-1
 Grain Belt NordEasters 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 .611 16 20 19 1 W4 4-2-0
 Magnum 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 18 18 0 L1 3-2-1
 TCFC 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 .500 13 13 13 0 L1 0-2-4
 River Otters 9 3 5 1 0 0 0 .389 10 15 18 -3 L2 3-2-1
 Half Time Rec 8 1 4 3 0 0 0 .313 6 17 22 -5 T1 1-3-2
 Northern FC 8 2 6 0 0 0 0 .250 6 10 22 -12 W2 2-4-0
 Wolverines FC 10 1 7 2 0 0 0 .200 5 16 33 -17 T1 0-5-1
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 One Touch FC 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 .850 25 33 13 20 W1 5-1-0
 Mill City FC 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 .650 19 26 13 13 L1 2-3-1
 Rampage FC 10 5 4 1 0 0 0 .550 16 26 25 1 W5 5-1-0
 Team Shamu 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 .350 10 17 24 -7 L1 1-4-1
 3M Dogs 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 .300 9 14 26 -12 W1 2-4-0
 Metro Young Boys 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 .300 9 14 29 -15 L1 2-4-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 .750 18 21 7 14 W2 4-2-0
 Medtronic Shocks 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 .750 17 27 12 15 W3 4-0-2
 Los Gringos 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 25 21 4 L2 2-3-1
 Mothers of Invention 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 .563 13 16 13 3 W1 4-2-0
 Sunset FC 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 .438 10 15 17 -2 W2 3-2-1
 Beer Dragons 8 2 5 1 0 0 0 .313 7 8 21 -13 L2 2-4-0
 Longfellow Sunday FC 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 .143 3 8 29 -21 L5 1-5-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeville United 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 .850 25 38 15 23 L1 4-1-1
 Stegman's Blues 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 .600 17 29 20 9 W1 2-2-2
 Hercules FC 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 .500 15 25 18 7 W3 4-2-0
 The bunker 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 24 18 6 L1 2-3-1
 Fury FC 10 3 5 2 0 0 0 .400 11 25 24 1 L2 2-3-1
 General Mills Cheerios 10 1 8 1 0 0 0 .150 4 5 51 -46 W1 1-4-1