2018 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ACME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Blast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Blast II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eagle Street FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kickers 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kickers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lyons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Medtronic Pacers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 African Tonic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Blackwatch F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Junior Legends 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 La Cantera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 La Famiglia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Muggins FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Red Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Vojos Heroes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Beer Engines FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Cartes Rouge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dunesday 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Jogo Lento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Minnesota Flying Loons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Palangs FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Vandals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Aksum FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Chameleons FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Pieces of Schmidt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Soccer Source United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sporting Real United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stegman's United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sunu Foundation FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 BYOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Clann na Gael 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Haaka Greys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Iguanas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 JAWA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Minnesota FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sidewinders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Team Awesome 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Boss FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Du Nord FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 F.C. Shango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FC Bosna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Liverpool FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Minneapolis Lakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 RockCity FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Two Gingers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bloomington Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Bloomington United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brit's Pub FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 LynLake United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sportboys TC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 The Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 What Starts With a W? Beer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 BEEF! United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dyslexia Untied 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 MKSA Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Minnesota Axmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Saint Croix Valley United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Simba United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Tonka United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Tsunami FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Grain Belt NordEasters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Half Time Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 MacPherson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Magnum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Northern FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 River Otters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TCFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Untouchables 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wolverines FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 3M Dogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Metro Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mill City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 One Touch FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Rampage FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Team Shamu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Beer Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Longfellow Sunday FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Los Gringos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Medtronic Shocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mothers of Invention 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Sunset FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TR United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fury FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 General Mills Cheerios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Hercules FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeville United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stegman's Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 The bunker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0